IMG_1608_edited.jpg

CLASS OF 2021

Keith Glab Jr.
Keith Glab Jr.

St. Francis Purdue Fort Wayne

Josh Schellinger
Josh Schellinger

Lake Park UC San Diego

Tyler Tripp
Tyler Tripp

Glenbard North McKendree

Evan Markworth
Evan Markworth

Lyons Township Loyola Chicago

Jacob Marsell
Jacob Marsell

Plainfield North King University

Jacob Wiggins
Jacob Wiggins

York Belmont Abbey

Noah Varga
Noah Varga

Glenbrook South Missouri Baptist

Zack Noland
Zack Noland

Glenbard West Carthage

Jack Walsh
Jack Walsh

Willowbrook Belmont Abbey

Player-Photo-Coming-Soon
Player-Photo-Coming-Soon

Loyola Academy Penn State

Jacob Wodarczyk
Jacob Wodarczyk

York Adrian College

IMG_3826_edited.jpg

CLASS OF 2020

Ben Harrington
Ben Harrington

Glenbard West Princeton University

IMG_1876
IMG_1876

Glenbard West Loyola University

Zeo Meyer
Zeo Meyer

Wheaton Warrenville South Brigham Young University

Bryce Walker
Bryce Walker

St. Francis Purdue Fort Wayne

Nick Eichenberger
Nick Eichenberger

Glenbard West Benedictine University Mesa

IMG_1877
IMG_1877

Glenbard North Loras College

Jack Wozniak
Jack Wozniak

Glenbard East Tusculum University

IMG_1878
IMG_1878

Willowbrook Trinity Christian College

IMG_1879
IMG_1879

Glenbard West Loras College

IMG_1880
IMG_1880

Glenbard West Wabash College

Chase Heuer
Chase Heuer

West Chicago Adrian College

IMG_1881
IMG_1881

Willowbrook Grandview College

Noah Clements
Noah Clements

Downers Grove North Cardinal Stritch University

IMG_8735.jpg

CLASS OF 2019

Ray Bonner
Ray Bonner

Lyons Township Lindenwood University

Carson Brandt
Carson Brandt

Glenbard East Grand Canyon University

COLLEGE COMMITMENTS

Listed Version

CLASS OF 2019

DIVISION 1

Ray Bonner - Lindenwood University
Carson Brandt - Grand Canyon University

COLLEGE COMMITMENTS

Listed Version

CLASS OF 2020

DIVISION 1

Ben Harrington - Princeton University
Jimmy Meinhart - Loyola University
Zeo Meyer - Brigham Young University
Bryce Walker - Purdue University Fort Wayne

DIVISION 2

Jack Wozniak - Tusculum University

DIVISION 3

Mike Dziewior - Loras College
Andrew Gawrisch - Wabash College
Chase Heuer - Adrian College
Joey Marchetti - Loras College

NAIA

Noah Clements - Cardinal Stritch University
Nick Eichenberger - Benedictine University Mesa
Mike Hay - Trinity Christian College

Michael Horton - Grandview College

COLLEGE COMMITMENTS

Listed Version

CLASS OF 2021

DIVISION 1

Keith Glab Jr. - Purdue University Fort Wayne
Evan Markworth - Loyola University
Ryan Merk - Penn State University
Josh Schellinger - University of California San Diego

DIVISION 2

Jacob Marsell - King University

Tyler Tripp - McKendree University

Jack Walsh - Belmont Abbey University
Jacob Wiggins - Belmont Abbey University

DIVISION 3

Zack Noland - Carthage College

Jacob Wodarczyk - Adrian College

NAIA

Noah Varga - Missouri Baptist University